Select A Video

Filter by:

All Videos
  1. Raphael Pannier 2016 Drum Grand Prize Winner Raphael Pannier 2016 Drum Grand Prize Winner
  2. Raphael Pannier 2016 Drum Grand Prize Winner Raphael Pannier 2016 Drum Grand Prize Winner
  3. Isaias Elpes  2016 Bass Grand Prize Winner Isaias Elpes 2016 Bass Grand Prize Winner
  4. Isaias Elpes  2016 Bass Grand Prize Winner Isaias Elpes 2016 Bass Grand Prize Winner
  5. Nicolas Hetko  2016 Piano Grand Prize Winner Nicolas Hetko 2016 Piano Grand Prize Winner
  6. Nicolas Hetko  2016 Piano Grand Prize Winner Nicolas Hetko 2016 Piano Grand Prize Winner
  7. Roland Balogh  2016 Guitar Grand Prize Winner (tied) Roland Balogh 2016 Guitar Grand Prize Winner (tied)
  8. Roland Balogh  2016 Guitar Grand Prize Winner (tied) Roland Balogh 2016 Guitar Grand Prize Winner (tied)
  9. Carter Low  2016 Guitar Grand Prize Winner (tied) Carter Low 2016 Guitar Grand Prize Winner (tied)
  10. Carter Low  2016 Guitar Grand Prize Winner (tied) Carter Low 2016 Guitar Grand Prize Winner (tied)
  11. Michael Ragonese- 2016 Piano Finalist #1 Michael Ragonese- 2016 Piano Finalist #1
  12. Rhythm Shaw 2016 Acoustic Guitar Category Winner Rhythm Shaw 2016 Acoustic Guitar Category Winner
  13. Rhythm Shaw 2016 Acoustic Guitar Category Winner Rhythm Shaw 2016 Acoustic Guitar Category Winner
  14. Tom Caunt  2016 Rock Guitar Category Winner Tom Caunt 2016 Rock Guitar Category Winner
  15. Tom Caunt  2016 Rock Guitar Category Winner Tom Caunt 2016 Rock Guitar Category Winner
  16. Peter Skrabak  2016 Rhythm Guitar Category Winner Peter Skrabak 2016 Rhythm Guitar Category Winner
  17. Peter Skrabak  2016 Rhythm Guitar Category Winner Peter Skrabak 2016 Rhythm Guitar Category Winner
  18. Stephen Lee 2016 Classical Guitar Category Winner Stephen Lee 2016 Classical Guitar Category Winner
  19. Stephen Lee 2016 Classical Guitar Category Winner Stephen Lee 2016 Classical Guitar Category Winner
  20. Roman Nochevnyy- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Finalist #1 Roman Nochevnyy- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Finalist #1
  21. Roman Nochevnyy- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Finalist #1 Roman Nochevnyy- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Finalist #1
  22. Sandor Nanasi 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #1 Sandor Nanasi 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #1
  23. Sandor Nanasi- 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #1 Sandor Nanasi- 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #1
  24. Elmo Karjalainen- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #1 Elmo Karjalainen- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #1
  25. Elmo Karjalainen- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #1 Elmo Karjalainen- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #1
  26. Viktor Geczy- 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #1 Viktor Geczy- 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #1
  27. Viktor Geczy- 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #1 Viktor Geczy- 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #1
  28. Hayden Fogle- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #1 Hayden Fogle- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #1
  29. Hayden Fogle- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #1 Hayden Fogle- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #1
  30. Michael Ragonese- 2016 Piano Finalist #1 Michael Ragonese- 2016 Piano Finalist #1
  31. Bryan Ladd-  2016 Bass Finalist #1 Bryan Ladd- 2016 Bass Finalist #1
  32. Bryan Ladd-  2016 Bass Finalist #1 Bryan Ladd- 2016 Bass Finalist #1
  33. Yesaya Soemantri- 2016 Drum Finalist #1 Yesaya Soemantri- 2016 Drum Finalist #1
  34. Yesaya Soemantri- 2016 Drum Finalist #1 Yesaya Soemantri- 2016 Drum Finalist #1
  35. Brandon Rose- 2016 Bass Finalist #2 Brandon Rose- 2016 Bass Finalist #2
  36. Brandon Rose- 2016 Bass Finalist #2 Brandon Rose- 2016 Bass Finalist #2
  37. Yakub Saputra- 2016 Piano Finalist #2 Yakub Saputra- 2016 Piano Finalist #2
  38. Shedly Abraham- 2016 Drum Finalist #2 Shedly Abraham- 2016 Drum Finalist #2
  39. Shedly Abraham- 2016 Drum Finalist #2 Shedly Abraham- 2016 Drum Finalist #2
  40. Brad Bailey- 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #2 Brad Bailey- 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #2
  41. Brad Bailey- 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #2 Brad Bailey- 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #2
  42. Ricardo Giuffrida- 2016 Classical Guitar Finalist #1 Ricardo Giuffrida- 2016 Classical Guitar Finalist #1
  43. Ricardo Giuffrida- 2016 Classical Guitar Finalist #1 Ricardo Giuffrida- 2016 Classical Guitar Finalist #1
  44. Dominic Flynn- 2016 Classical Guitar Finalist #2 Dominic Flynn- 2016 Classical Guitar Finalist #2
  45. Dominic Flynn- 2016 Classical Guitar Finalist #2 Dominic Flynn- 2016 Classical Guitar Finalist #2
  46. Craig Pirtle- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #2 Craig Pirtle- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #2
  47. Craig Pirtle- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #2 Craig Pirtle- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #2
  48. Kris Schulz- 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #2 Kris Schulz- 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #2
  49. Kris Schulz- 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #2 Kris Schulz- 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #2
  50. Tommy Benson- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #2 Tommy Benson- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #2
  51. Tommy Benson- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #2 Tommy Benson- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #2
  52. Pablo Romeu- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Finalist #2 Pablo Romeu- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Finalist #2
  53. Pablo Romeu- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Finalist #2 Pablo Romeu- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Finalist #2
  54. Ilya Kamaldinov- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Finalist #3 Ilya Kamaldinov- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Finalist #3
  55. Ilya Kamaldinov- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Finalist #3 Ilya Kamaldinov- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Finalist #3
  56. Gary Cain- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #3 Gary Cain- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #3
  57. Gary Cain- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #3 Gary Cain- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #3
  58. Antonio Palumbo- 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #3 Antonio Palumbo- 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #3
  59. Antonio Palumbo- 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #3 Antonio Palumbo- 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #3
  60. Luke Fortini- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #3 Luke Fortini- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #3
  61. Luke Fortini- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #3 Luke Fortini- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #3
  62. Alex Park- 2016 Classical Guitar Finalist #3 Alex Park- 2016 Classical Guitar Finalist #3
  63. Alex Park- 2016 Classical Guitar Finalist #3 Alex Park- 2016 Classical Guitar Finalist #3
  64. Yu Ooka- 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #3 Yu Ooka- 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #3
  65. Yu Ooka- 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #3 Yu Ooka- 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #3
  66. Tim Dvorkin- 2016 Piano Finalist #3 Tim Dvorkin- 2016 Piano Finalist #3
  67. Tim Dvorkin- 2016 Piano Finalist #3 Tim Dvorkin- 2016 Piano Finalist #3
  68. Joe Duran- 2016 Bass Finalist #3 Joe Duran- 2016 Bass Finalist #3
  69. Joe Duran- 2016 Bass Finalist #3 Joe Duran- 2016 Bass Finalist #3
  70. Jeroen Truyen- 2016 Drum Finalist #3 Jeroen Truyen- 2016 Drum Finalist #3
  71. Jeroen Truyen- 2016 Drum Finalist #3 Jeroen Truyen- 2016 Drum Finalist #3
  72. David Hodek- 2016 Drum Finalist #4 David Hodek- 2016 Drum Finalist #4
  73. David Hodek- 2016 Drum Finalist #4 David Hodek- 2016 Drum Finalist #4
  74. Jacob Smith-  2016 Bass Finalist #4 Jacob Smith- 2016 Bass Finalist #4
  75. Jacob Smith-  2016 Bass Finalist #4 Jacob Smith- 2016 Bass Finalist #4
  76. Katarina Kochetova- 2016 Piano Finalist #4 Katarina Kochetova- 2016 Piano Finalist #4
  77. Katarina Kochetova- 2016 Piano Finalist #4 Katarina Kochetova- 2016 Piano Finalist #4
  78. Orion Meshorer – 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #4 Orion Meshorer – 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #4
  79. Orion Meshorer – 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #4 Orion Meshorer – 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #4
  80. Giorgi Kveliashvili- 2016 Classical Guitar Finalist #4 Giorgi Kveliashvili- 2016 Classical Guitar Finalist #4
  81. Jorge Almarales- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #4 Jorge Almarales- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #4
  82. Jorge Almarales- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #4 Jorge Almarales- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #4
  83. Jamie Dupuis- 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #4 Jamie Dupuis- 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #4
  84. Jamie Dupuis- 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #4 Jamie Dupuis- 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #4
  85. Marc Athlan- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #4 Marc Athlan- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #4
  86. Marc Athlan- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #4 Marc Athlan- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #4
  87. Eduardo Belloni- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Finalist #4 Eduardo Belloni- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Finalist #4
  88. Eduardo Belloni- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Finalist #4 Eduardo Belloni- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Finalist #4
  89. Jan Jakut- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Finalist #5 Jan Jakut- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Finalist #5
  90. Jan Jakut- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Finalist #5 Jan Jakut- 2016 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Finalist #5
  91. James Howard- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #5 James Howard- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #5
  92. James Howard- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #5 James Howard- 2016 Blues Guitar Finalist #5
  93. Dan Bankhurst- 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #5 Dan Bankhurst- 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #5
  94. Dan Bankhurst- 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #5 Dan Bankhurst- 2016 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #5
  95. Luciano Silva- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #5 Luciano Silva- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #5
  96. Luciano Silva- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #5 Luciano Silva- 2016 Rock Guitar Finalist #5
  97. Jasmin Lacasse Roy- 2016 Classical Guitar Finalist #5 Jasmin Lacasse Roy- 2016 Classical Guitar Finalist #5
  98. Jasmin Lacasse Roy- 2016 Classical Guitar Finalist #5 Jasmin Lacasse Roy- 2016 Classical Guitar Finalist #5
  99. Jesse Sullivan- 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #5 Jesse Sullivan- 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #5
  100. Jesse Sullivan- 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #5 Jesse Sullivan- 2016 Rhythm Guitar Finalist #5
  101. Brian Clay- 2016 Piano Finalist #5 Brian Clay- 2016 Piano Finalist #5
  102. Brian Clay- 2016 Piano Finalist #5 Brian Clay- 2016 Piano Finalist #5
  103. Naoki Isobe- 2016 Bass Finalist #5 Naoki Isobe- 2016 Bass Finalist #5
  104. Naoki Isobe- 2016 Bass Finalist #5 Naoki Isobe- 2016 Bass Finalist #5
  105. Jacori Robinson- 2016 Drum Finalist #5 Jacori Robinson- 2016 Drum Finalist #5
  106. Jacori Robinson- 2016 Drum Finalist #5 Jacori Robinson- 2016 Drum Finalist #5
  107. Lee Ritenour discussing the 2014 Competition! Playing new L Series Yamaha guitar Lee Ritenour discussing the 2014 Competition! Playing new L Series Yamaha guitar
  108. Lee Ritenour on 2014 Competition Lee Ritenour on 2014 Competition
  109. Lee Ritenour playing “Morning Glory” and talking about the 2014 competition! Lee Ritenour playing “Morning Glory” and talking about the 2014 competition!
  110. Lee Ritenour Interview with GuitarHD.com about competition 2014! Lee Ritenour Interview with GuitarHD.com about competition 2014!
  111. Antal Pusztai- 2014 SST Guitar Grand Prize Winner Antal Pusztai- 2014 SST Guitar Grand Prize Winner
  112. Antal Pusztai- 2014 SST Guitar Grand Prize Winner Antal Pusztai- 2014 SST Guitar Grand Prize Winner
  113. Giorgi Mikadze – 2014 Piano Grand Prize Winner Giorgi Mikadze – 2014 Piano Grand Prize Winner
  114. Six String Theory Competition Winners at Montreux Jazz Festival 2014 Six String Theory Competition Winners at Montreux Jazz Festival 2014
  115. Six String Theory Competition Winners at 2014 Montreux Jazz Festival Six String Theory Competition Winners at 2014 Montreux Jazz Festival
  116. 2014 Six String Theory Winners performing at Montreux Jazz Festival 2014 2014 Six String Theory Winners performing at Montreux Jazz Festival 2014
  117. Six String Theory Competition Winners at Montreux Jazz Festival 2014 Six String Theory Competition Winners at Montreux Jazz Festival 2014
  118. 2014 Six String Theory Winners performing at Montreux Jazz Festival – “All The Things You Are” 2014 Six String Theory Winners performing at Montreux Jazz Festival – “All The Things You Are”
  119. Six String Theory Competition Winners at 2014 Montreux Jazz Festival Six String Theory Competition Winners at 2014 Montreux Jazz Festival
  120. Gary Cain- 2014 Blues Guitar Finalist #5 Gary Cain- 2014 Blues Guitar Finalist #5
  121. Trevor Collins- 2014 Country Guitar Finalist #5 Trevor Collins- 2014 Country Guitar Finalist #5
  122. Kyle Horn- 2014 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #5 Kyle Horn- 2014 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #5
  123. Brandon Brown- 2014 Rock Finalist #5 Brandon Brown- 2014 Rock Finalist #5
  124. Teemu Viinikainen- 2014 Jazz Guitar Finalist #5 Teemu Viinikainen- 2014 Jazz Guitar Finalist #5
  125. Katrin Endrikat – 2014 Classical Guitar Finalist #5 Katrin Endrikat – 2014 Classical Guitar Finalist #5
  126. Daniel Susnjar – 2014 Drum Finalist #5 Daniel Susnjar – 2014 Drum Finalist #5
  127. Taylor Lee- 2014 Bass Finalist #5 Taylor Lee- 2014 Bass Finalist #5
  128. Misha Bigos- 2014 Piano Finalist #5 Misha Bigos- 2014 Piano Finalist #5
  129. Tom Euler – 2014 Blues Guitar Finalist #4 Tom Euler – 2014 Blues Guitar Finalist #4
  130. Ian Lam- 2014 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #4 Ian Lam- 2014 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #4
  131. Keven Eknes – 2014 Rock Guitar Finalist #4 Keven Eknes – 2014 Rock Guitar Finalist #4
  132. Marcio Philomena – 2014 Jazz Guitar Finalist #4 Marcio Philomena – 2014 Jazz Guitar Finalist #4
  133. Ray Zhou – 2014 Classical Guitar Finalist #4 Ray Zhou – 2014 Classical Guitar Finalist #4
  134. Daniel Nadeau – 2014 Drum Finalist #4 Daniel Nadeau – 2014 Drum Finalist #4
  135. Bryan Ladd- 2014 Bass Finalist #4 Bryan Ladd- 2014 Bass Finalist #4
  136. Eric Finland- 2014 Piano Finalist #4 Eric Finland- 2014 Piano Finalist #4
  137. Sebastian Fernandez- 2014 Blue Guitar Finalist #3 Sebastian Fernandez- 2014 Blue Guitar Finalist #3
  138. Brad Bailey- 2014 Country Guitar Finalist #3 Brad Bailey- 2014 Country Guitar Finalist #3
  139. Raf Qu- 2014 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #3 Raf Qu- 2014 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #3
  140. Timo Somers- 2014 Rock Guitar Finalist #3 Timo Somers- 2014 Rock Guitar Finalist #3
  141. Naoto Suzuki – 2014 Jazz Guitar Finalist #3 Naoto Suzuki – 2014 Jazz Guitar Finalist #3
  142. Jonathan Smith- 2014 Classical Guitar Finalist #3 Jonathan Smith- 2014 Classical Guitar Finalist #3
  143. Adrian Cota- 2014 Drum Finalist #3 Adrian Cota- 2014 Drum Finalist #3
  144. Trevor James- 2014 Bass Finalist #3 Trevor James- 2014 Bass Finalist #3
  145. Riyoko Takagi – 2014 Piano Finalist #3 Riyoko Takagi – 2014 Piano Finalist #3
  146. Sam Shepherd – 2014 Blues Guitar Finalist #2 Sam Shepherd – 2014 Blues Guitar Finalist #2
  147. Jamie Dupuis- 2014 Country Guitar Finalist #2 Jamie Dupuis- 2014 Country Guitar Finalist #2
  148. Gary Lutton – 2014 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #2 Gary Lutton – 2014 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #2
  149. Aleksandar Dordic- 2014 Rock Guitar Finalist #2 Aleksandar Dordic- 2014 Rock Guitar Finalist #2
  150. Djalma Barbosa de Lima Filho- 2014 Jazz Guitar Finalist #2 Djalma Barbosa de Lima Filho- 2014 Jazz Guitar Finalist #2
  151. Mak Grgic- 2014 Classical Guitar Finalist #2 Mak Grgic- 2014 Classical Guitar Finalist #2
  152. Francisco Ojeda- 2014 Bass Finalist #2 Francisco Ojeda- 2014 Bass Finalist #2
  153. Francisco Morales- 2014 Piano Finalist #2 Francisco Morales- 2014 Piano Finalist #2
  154. Noe Socha- 2014 Blues Guitar Finalist #1 Noe Socha- 2014 Blues Guitar Finalist #1
  155. Maneli Jamal – 2014 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #1 Maneli Jamal – 2014 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #1
  156. Pablo Romeu- 2014 Rock Guitar Finalist #1 Pablo Romeu- 2014 Rock Guitar Finalist #1
  157. Lake Jiroudek – 2014 Jazz Guitar Finalist #1 Lake Jiroudek – 2014 Jazz Guitar Finalist #1
  158. Silviu Ciulei- 2014 Classical Guitar Finalist #1 Silviu Ciulei- 2014 Classical Guitar Finalist #1
  159. Jordan Rose- 2014 Drum Finalist #1 Jordan Rose- 2014 Drum Finalist #1
  160. Andres Rotmistrovsky – 2014 Bass Finalist #1 Andres Rotmistrovsky – 2014 Bass Finalist #1
  161. Niccolo’ Ielasi- 2014 Piano Finalist #1 Niccolo’ Ielasi- 2014 Piano Finalist #1
  162. Johan Borgh- 2014 Blues Guitar Winner Johan Borgh- 2014 Blues Guitar Winner
  163. Johan Borgh- 2014 Blues Guitar Winner Johan Borgh- 2014 Blues Guitar Winner
  164. Brooks Robertson- 2014 Country Guitar Winner Brooks Robertson- 2014 Country Guitar Winner
  165. Brooks Robertson- 2014 Country Guitar Winner Brooks Robertson- 2014 Country Guitar Winner
  166. Max Godman – 2014 Acoustic Guitar Winner Max Godman – 2014 Acoustic Guitar Winner
  167. Max Godman – 2014 Acoustic Guitar Winner Max Godman – 2014 Acoustic Guitar Winner
  168. Damir Puh- 2014 Rock Guitar Winner Damir Puh- 2014 Rock Guitar Winner
  169. Damir Puh- 2014 Rock Guitar Winner Damir Puh- 2014 Rock Guitar Winner
  170. Roman Nochevnyy- 2014 Jazz Guitar Winner Roman Nochevnyy- 2014 Jazz Guitar Winner
  171. Roman Nochevnyy- 2014 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Winner Roman Nochevnyy- 2014 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Winner
  172. Kenneth Salters- 2014 Drum Grand Prize Winner Kenneth Salters- 2014 Drum Grand Prize Winner
  173. Kenneth Salters- 2014 Drum Grand Prize Winner Kenneth Salters- 2014 Drum Grand Prize Winner
  174. Dywane Thomas Jr. “MonoNeon”- 2014 Bass Grand Prize Winner Dywane Thomas Jr. “MonoNeon”- 2014 Bass Grand Prize Winner
  175. Dywane Thomas Jr. “MonoNeon”- 2014 Bass Grand Prize Winner Dywane Thomas Jr. “MonoNeon”- 2014 Bass Grand Prize Winner
  176. SST Keyboard winner, Hans de Wild, performing with Lee Ritenour! SST Keyboard winner, Hans de Wild, performing with Lee Ritenour!
  177. SST Keyboard winner, Hans de Wild, performing with Lee Ritenour! SST Keyboard winner, Hans de Wild, performing with Lee Ritenour!
  178. SST Keyboard winner, Hans de Wild, performing with Lee Ritenour! SST Keyboard winner, Hans de Wild, performing with Lee Ritenour!
  179. SST Keyboard winner, Hans de Wild, performing with Lee Ritenour! SST Keyboard winner, Hans de Wild, performing with Lee Ritenour!
  180. Jonathan Durham- 2012 Piano Finalist Jonathan Durham- 2012 Piano Finalist
  181. Mateo Jimenez- 2012 Piano Finalist Mateo Jimenez- 2012 Piano Finalist
  182. Kevin Judd- 2012 Piano Finalist Kevin Judd- 2012 Piano Finalist
  183. Ryan Skiles- 2012 Piano Finalist Ryan Skiles- 2012 Piano Finalist
  184. Jameel Bruner- 2012 Piano Finalist Jameel Bruner- 2012 Piano Finalist
  185. Ben Hands- 2012 Bass Finalist Ben Hands- 2012 Bass Finalist
  186. Joe Duran- 2012 Bass Finalist Joe Duran- 2012 Bass Finalist
  187. Scott Hardy- 2012 Bass Finalist Scott Hardy- 2012 Bass Finalist
  188. Enzo Pedone- 2012 Bass Finalist Enzo Pedone- 2012 Bass Finalist
  189. Tzuta Ning- 2012 Bass Finalist Tzuta Ning- 2012 Bass Finalist
  190. Jeremy Sauer- 2012 Bass Finalist Jeremy Sauer- 2012 Bass Finalist
  191. Damian Chambers- 2012 Drum Finalist Damian Chambers- 2012 Drum Finalist
  192. Clarence “Bash” Robinson- 2012 Drum Finalist Clarence “Bash” Robinson- 2012 Drum Finalist
  193. Cliff Ott- 2012 Drum Finalist Cliff Ott- 2012 Drum Finalist
  194. E-man Cervantes- 2012 Drum Finalist E-man Cervantes- 2012 Drum Finalist
  195. Alex Stickels- 2012 Drum Finalist Alex Stickels- 2012 Drum Finalist
  196. Jordan Rose – 2012 Drum Finalist Jordan Rose – 2012 Drum Finalist
  197. Jon Finley- 2012 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #5 Jon Finley- 2012 Acoustic Guitar Finalist #5
  198. Yoav Eshed- 2012 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Finalist #4 Yoav Eshed- 2012 Jazz/Fusion Guitar Finalist #4
  199. Rami Halperin- 2012 Blues Guitar Finalist #3 Rami Halperin- 2012 Blues Guitar Finalist #3
  200. Jamie Dupuis- 2012 Country Guitar Finalist #1 Jamie Dupuis- 2012 Country Guitar Finalist #1
  201. Lee Ritenour Lee Ritenour
  202. Lee Ritenour Lee Ritenour
  203. Lee Ritenour Lee Ritenour
  204. Demetrius Nabors- 2012 Piano Winner (tie) Demetrius Nabors- 2012 Piano Winner (tie)
  205. Michael Feinberg- 2012 Bass Winner Michael Feinberg- 2012 Bass Winner
  206. Karl Marino-2012 Guitar Winner Karl Marino-2012 Guitar Winner
  207. Selim Munir-2012 Drum Winner Selim Munir-2012 Drum Winner
  208. James Howard- 2011 Guitar Finalist James Howard- 2011 Guitar Finalist
  209. John Huldt- 2011 Guitar Finalist John Huldt- 2011 Guitar Finalist
  210. Cory Sterling- 2011 Guitar Finalist Cory Sterling- 2011 Guitar Finalist
  211. Fabrizio Zambuto- 2011 Guitar Finalist Fabrizio Zambuto- 2011 Guitar Finalist
  212. Corneille Hutten-Burger & Leon Grupp- 2011 Guitar Finalist Corneille Hutten-Burger & Leon Grupp- 2011 Guitar Finalist
  213. Lee Ritenour Lee Ritenour
  214. Lee Ritenour Lee Ritenour
  215. Lee Ritenour Lee Ritenour
  216. David Browne Murray- 2011 Guitar Winner David Browne Murray- 2011 Guitar Winner
  217. Shon Boublil- 2010 Guitar Winner Shon Boublil- 2010 Guitar Winner

Raphael Pannier 2016 Drum Grand Prize Winner

Six String Theory Official Sponsors

This Jazz site is part of